• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Saint Mary's (CA)
Final
W, 7-4
2
at Del Walker Invitational
36-Hole Total
11th of 11 (587)
3
at Del Walker Invitational
Final
11th of 11 (888)

at #6 UCLA
Final
L, 5-1

at #9 UCLA
Final
L, 3-1
4
5
vs. UCLA
2:00 PM

vs. Westmont
2:00 PM

at Long Beach State
7:00 PM

vs. Long Beach State
7:00 PM
6
vs. Nevada
2:00 PM

at #8 UC Santa Barbara
7:00 PM

at Washington
7:15 PM
7
vs. Kids Day (All Comers)
TBA

at Bakersfield
10:00 AM

vs. Cal Poly
@ Bakersfield, CA
12:00 PM

vs. Seattle University
@ Seattle, Wash.
12:30 PM

vs. Ohio St.
@ Seattle, Wash.
2:45 PM

at Hawai'i
7:30 PM
8
at Washington
1:30 PM
9
at Dr. Donnis Thompson Invitational
All Day

vs. Youngstown St.
2:00 PM
10
at Dr. Donnis Thompson Invitational
All Day

vs. TBA
@ Fullerton, Calif.
TBA

vs. TCU
2:00 PM

vs. UTEP
2:00 PM

at Bakersfield
6:00 PM
11
at Dr. Donnis Thompson Invitational
All Day

vs. TBA
@ Fullerton, Calif.
TBA
12
vs. TBD
@ Anaheim, Calif.
TBA

vs. Pacific
@ Long Beach, CA
1:00 PM

vs. Bryant
3:00 PM

at Long Beach State
3:00 PM

at UC San Diego
6:00 PM
13
at NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

at Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day

vs. TBD
@ Anaheim, Calif.
TBA

vs. TBA
@ Anaheim, Calif.
TBA

vs. UC Santa Barbara
1:00 PM

vs. George Washington
2:00 PM

vs. Buffalo
4:00 PM

vs. Penn St.
@ Long Beach, CA
5:00 PM
14
vs. CSUN Invitational
TBA

at NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

at Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day

vs. TBD
@ Anaheim, Calif.
TBA

vs. TBD
@ Anaheim, Calif.
TBA

vs. George Washington
2:00 PM

vs. Buffalo
4:00 PM

vs. Harvard
@ Long Beach, CA
5:00 PM
15
at Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day

vs. George Washington
12:00 PM

vs. Colorado St.
2:00 PM
16
at Sacramento State Invitational
All Day
17
at Sacramento State Invitational
All Day

vs. Towson
2:00 PM

vs. Pepperdine
2:00 PM
18
vs. USC
7:00 PM
19
vs. Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
TBA

vs. Bakersfield
2:00 PM

vs. Dartmouth
2:00 PM
20
vs. Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
TBA

vs. Dartmouth
11:00 AM

vs. Connecticut
@ Stockton, Calif.
1:15 PM

vs. Wyoming
2:00 PM

vs. Dartmouth
2:00 PM

at Pacific
5:45 PM

vs. Cal Baptist
7:00 PM
21
vs. Northridge Invitational
TBA

vs. Grand Canyon
@ Stockton, Calif.
10:00 AM

vs. Dartmouth
10:00 AM

vs. CSUN Alumnae
12:00 PM

vs. Connecticut
@ Stockton, Calif.
12:15 PM
22
at Pacific
12:15 PM
23
24
vs. Bakersfield
2:00 PM
25
vs. Dartmouth
2:00 PM
26
vs. UCLA
3:00 PM
27
vs. Nebraska
@ Tucson, AZ
12:00 PM

at Arizona
2:00 PM

vs. Cal State Fullerton
3:00 PM

vs. Stanford
7:00 PM
28
at UCR Spring Classic
TBA

vs. Boise State
@ Tucson, AZ
11:00 AM

vs. Cal Poly
12:00 PM

vs. Long Beach State
12:00 PM

at Long Beach State
12:00 PM

vs. Cal Poly
2:00 PM

vs. Cal State Fullerton
2:00 PM

vs. Pepperdine
7:00 PM
29
vs. Cal Poly
12:00 PM

vs. UC Irvine
12:00 PM

vs. Cal State Fullerton
1:00 PM
30
31
vs. Long Beach State
2:00 PM
1
at UC Irvine
7:00 PM
2
at Long Beach State
6:00 PM
3
at San Francisco State Distance Carnival
TBA

at UC Davis
12:00 PM

at UC Davis
2:00 PM

at Long Beach State
6:00 PM

at UC San Diego
7:00 PM
4
at Sacramento State MONDO Meet
TBA

at UC Davis
12:00 PM

at UC Davis
12:00 PM

at Long Beach State
1:00 PM